Episode 1 of 73All episodes free

Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed)

73 eps · ★ 7.7 · DramaWave

Story

After 18 years, Jiang Yiyi returns to her biological family, the Rivers—but instead of clashing with her foster sister Jiang Shuyi, she sticks close. Moved by Yiyi‘s genuine heart, Shuyi takes her side. Together, the sisters take on the schemers—and find love along the way.

About Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed)

Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) is an English short drama in 73 episodes, originally released on DramaWave. It falls under Revenge, Heir & Heiress, Hidden Identity and Family Drama. Viewers on DramaWave rate it 7.7 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Revenge

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) have?
Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) has 73 episodes.
Where can I watch Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 73 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed)?
Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) falls under Revenge, Heir & Heiress, Hidden Identity and Family Drama.
Is Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) on DramaWave?
Two Heiresses, One Alliance(Dubbed) was originally released on DramaWave. On DramaDog you can watch all 73 episodes free without installing the DramaWave app.