Episode 1 of 63All episodes free

Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed)

63 eps · ★ 8.9 · DramaWave

Story

Lauren was orphaned and raised by her sister, Emily—until Emily was killed by Jessica. Seeking revenge, Lauren targets the man Jessica loves: Daniel. As she becomes entangled with him, she also draws the attention of tycoon Thomas—a fierce battle of love and revenge begins.

About Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed)

Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) is an English short drama in 63 episodes, originally released on DramaWave. It falls under Enemies to Lovers, Revenge, Billionaire & CEO and Family Drama. Viewers on DramaWave rate it 8.9 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Enemies to Lovers

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) have?
Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) has 63 episodes.
Where can I watch Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 63 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed)?
Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) falls under Enemies to Lovers, Revenge, Billionaire & CEO and Family Drama.
Is Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) on DramaWave?
Tangled Vengeance(Dubbed) was originally released on DramaWave. On DramaDog you can watch all 63 episodes free without installing the DramaWave app.