Episode 1 of 80All episodes free

Spend and Conquer

80 eps · 1h 46m · ★ 7.6 · ReelShort

Story

Fresh out of prison, Christian discovers his ex-wife stole his fortune, took a younger lover, and left him for dead. A mysterious rune awakens a "10x Cashback System." Every dollar he spends on women returns tenfold. From luxury gifts to public humiliation, Christian flips the script, crushes his enemies, wins the hearts of powerful women, and rises from discarded ex-con to untouchable king of excess.

About Spend and Conquer

Spend and Conquer is an English short drama in 80 episodes, originally released on ReelShort. Each episode runs about 1 minutes, and the whole series takes around 1 hour 46 minutes to watch. It falls under System, Divorce & Exes, Revenge and Billionaire & CEO. Viewers on ReelShort rate it 7.6 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More System

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Spend and Conquer have?
Spend and Conquer has 80 episodes, about 1 hour 46 minutes in total.
Where can I watch Spend and Conquer for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 80 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Spend and Conquer?
Spend and Conquer falls under System, Divorce & Exes, Revenge and Billionaire & CEO.
How long does it take to finish Spend and Conquer?
About 1 hour 46 minutes. Episodes run around 1 minutes each, so you can binge it in one sitting.
Is Spend and Conquer on ReelShort?
Spend and Conquer was originally released on ReelShort. On DramaDog you can watch all 80 episodes free without installing the ReelShort app.