Episode 1 of 31All episodes free

School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers

31 eps · 33 min · GoodShort

Story

"A riot broke out in the suburbs when my mother secretly left me at the edge of it.

My crying caught the attention of the winning side.They walked over with their guns raised, and one of them pressed a pistol right against my forehead.Since then, I have 109 brothers in my family.At home, I'm the princess.But in high school, things were not so good.Valeria Rossi, a rich student, beat my legs with a hot curling iron that was still plugged in, burning my skin into blackened, torn flesh. The pain was so intense that I broke free from Valeria's thugs and dragged her down the stairs with me.When I wake up, Marcella Greco, dean of Students, berates me angrily.“All Valeria did is beat you up, When someone talks trash and puts their hands on you, you ought to be asking what you did wrong.How dare you plot revenge against her instead!”“Summon your guardian here right away,or forget about leaving!”All of my hair stands on end as soon as I hear the command.My guardians—109 Brothers—none of them are ordinary people, and I've been leading a normal life for more than a dozen years in order not to cause them any trouble.But if trouble shows up at my door, then I can't help it.“Are you sure you want to meet my guardians, Ms. Greco?”"

About School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers

School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers is an English short drama in 31 episodes, originally released on GoodShort in August 2026. Each episode runs about 1 minutes, and the whole series takes around 33 minutes to watch. It falls under Campus & School, Royalty & Palace, Family Drama and Revenge. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Campus & School

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers have?
School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers has 31 episodes, about 33 minutes in total.
Where can I watch School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 31 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers?
School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers falls under Campus & School, Royalty & Palace, Family Drama and Revenge.
How long does it take to finish School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers?
About 33 minutes. Episodes run around 1 minutes each, so you can binge it in one sitting.
Is School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers on GoodShort?
School Bullies Meet My 109 Big Brothers was originally released on GoodShort. On DramaDog you can watch all 31 episodes free without installing the GoodShort app.