Episode 1 of 80All episodes free

Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge

80 eps · 2h 2m · ★ 8.2 · ReelShort

Story

Dustin Hill was a middle-aged delivery guy who had achieved nothing. One day, while working, he discovered that his identity had been usurped years ago and was killed on his way to seek justice. Now, after being reborn, he will reclaim what's rightfully his!

About Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge

Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge is an English short drama in 80 episodes, originally released on ReelShort. Each episode runs about 2 minutes, and the whole series takes around 2 hours 2 minutes to watch. It falls under Rebirth & Time Travel, Revenge, Hidden Identity and Billionaire & CEO. Viewers on ReelShort rate it 8.2 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Rebirth & Time Travel

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge have?
Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge has 80 episodes, about 2 hours 2 minutes in total.
Where can I watch Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 80 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge?
Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge falls under Rebirth & Time Travel, Revenge, Hidden Identity and Billionaire & CEO.
How long does it take to finish Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge?
About 2 hours 2 minutes. Episodes run around 2 minutes each, so you can binge it in a couple of evenings.
Is Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge on ReelShort?
Reborn: Prodigy's Revenge was originally released on ReelShort. On DramaDog you can watch all 80 episodes free without installing the ReelShort app.