Episode 1 of 70All episodes free

One Night, One Billionaire Vow

70 eps · ★ 7.7 · YourChannel

Story

After a spontaneous night changes everything, a young woman wakes up married to one of the most powerful billionaires in the city. What begins as a convenient arrangement quickly turns into a high-stakes battle between desire and duty. As corporate enemies and family secrets close in, she must decide whether to protect the marriage that was never supposed to last… or fight for the love that was always meant to be.

About One Night, One Billionaire Vow

One Night, One Billionaire Vow is an English short drama in 70 episodes, originally released on YourChannel in October 2026. It falls under Marriage & Wedding, Romance, Family Drama and Billionaire & CEO. Viewers on YourChannel rate it 7.7 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Marriage & Wedding

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does One Night, One Billionaire Vow have?
One Night, One Billionaire Vow has 70 episodes.
Where can I watch One Night, One Billionaire Vow for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 70 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is One Night, One Billionaire Vow?
One Night, One Billionaire Vow falls under Marriage & Wedding, Romance, Family Drama and Billionaire & CEO.
Is One Night, One Billionaire Vow on YourChannel?
One Night, One Billionaire Vow was originally released on YourChannel. On DramaDog you can watch all 70 episodes free without installing the YourChannel app.