Episode 1 of 64All episodes free

I'll Steal You Back

64 eps · 1h 18m · ★ 8.3 · Stardust

Story

Emily's ex-boyfriend turns up as a billionaire and seduces her behind her husband's back...

About I'll Steal You Back

I'll Steal You Back is an English short drama in 64 episodes, originally released on Stardust in January 2025. Each episode runs about 1 minutes, and the whole series takes around 1 hour 18 minutes to watch. It falls under Divorce & Exes, Romance and Billionaire & CEO. Viewers on Stardust rate it 8.3 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Divorce & Exes

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does I'll Steal You Back have?
I'll Steal You Back has 64 episodes, about 1 hour 18 minutes in total.
Where can I watch I'll Steal You Back for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 64 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is I'll Steal You Back?
I'll Steal You Back falls under Divorce & Exes, Romance and Billionaire & CEO.
How long does it take to finish I'll Steal You Back?
About 1 hour 18 minutes. Episodes run around 1 minutes each, so you can binge it in one sitting.
Is I'll Steal You Back on Stardust?
I'll Steal You Back was originally released on Stardust. On DramaDog you can watch all 64 episodes free without installing the Stardust app.