Episode 1 of 45All episodes free

I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival

45 eps · ★ 8.1 · YourChannel

Story

One kiss on the ice was supposed to be the end of the rivalry. It was the start of something way worse — falling for her.

About I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival

I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival is an English short drama in 45 episodes, originally released on YourChannel in September 2026. It falls under Enemies to Lovers and Romance. Viewers on YourChannel rate it 8.1 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Enemies to Lovers

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival have?
I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival has 45 episodes.
Where can I watch I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 45 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival?
I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival falls under Enemies to Lovers and Romance.
Is I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival on YourChannel?
I Kissed My Ice Hockey Rival was originally released on YourChannel. On DramaDog you can watch all 45 episodes free without installing the YourChannel app.