Episode 1 of 58All episodes free

His Kiss, Her Revenge

58 eps · ★ 8.2 · YourChannel

Story

After a romantic encounter, Mary discovers that her favorite guest, Daniel, is actually here for her sister, whom she hasn't seen for years. Hearing that her sister has been betrayed by a scummy woman, Mary decides to punish those who betrayed her for her sister and enlists Daniel to be her "secret lover".

About His Kiss, Her Revenge

His Kiss, Her Revenge is an English short drama in 58 episodes, originally released on YourChannel in October 2026. It falls under Romance, Cheating & Betrayal and Revenge. Viewers on YourChannel rate it 8.2 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Romance

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does His Kiss, Her Revenge have?
His Kiss, Her Revenge has 58 episodes.
Where can I watch His Kiss, Her Revenge for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 58 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is His Kiss, Her Revenge?
His Kiss, Her Revenge falls under Romance, Cheating & Betrayal and Revenge.
Is His Kiss, Her Revenge on YourChannel?
His Kiss, Her Revenge was originally released on YourChannel. On DramaDog you can watch all 58 episodes free without installing the YourChannel app.