Episode 1 of 80All episodes free

Cutie's Secret Voice

80 eps · 2h 29m · ★ 8.6 · ReelShort

Story

In her past life, Harper Prescott was killed by her parents and sister after helping them win the family inheritance. Reborn, she decides to get a new dad—her deadbeat uncle! But Gramps can hear her every thought. Guided by her inner voice, Richard Prescott finally sees his eldest son's worth and exposes the ruthless hypocrisy of his second son, Derek Prescott. This time, Harper will get her happily ever after!

About Cutie's Secret Voice

Cutie's Secret Voice is an English short drama in 80 episodes, originally released on ReelShort in May 2026. Each episode runs about 2 minutes, and the whole series takes around 2 hours 29 minutes to watch. It falls under Rebirth & Time Travel, Fantasy & Magic, Heir & Heiress and Billionaire & CEO. Viewers on ReelShort rate it 8.6 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Rebirth & Time Travel

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Cutie's Secret Voice have?
Cutie's Secret Voice has 80 episodes, about 2 hours 29 minutes in total.
Where can I watch Cutie's Secret Voice for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 80 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Cutie's Secret Voice?
Cutie's Secret Voice falls under Rebirth & Time Travel, Fantasy & Magic, Heir & Heiress and Billionaire & CEO.
How long does it take to finish Cutie's Secret Voice?
About 2 hours 29 minutes. Episodes run around 2 minutes each, so you can binge it in a couple of evenings.
Is Cutie's Secret Voice on ReelShort?
Cutie's Secret Voice was originally released on ReelShort. On DramaDog you can watch all 80 episodes free without installing the ReelShort app.