Episode 1 of 87All episodes free

Crazy For Her

87 eps · 2h 44m · ★ 8.8 · ReelShort

Story

Five years ago, Lucas tore through Jane's boundaries. She drugged him, slipped away into the dark. Fate throws her right back into his path, and she's soon plotting another escape right under his nose. This whole time, she's the catch. The trap was set the first moment they locked eyes.

About Crazy For Her

Crazy For Her is an English short drama in 87 episodes, originally released on ReelShort. Each episode runs about 2 minutes, and the whole series takes around 2 hours 44 minutes to watch. It falls under Second Chance, Romance and Billionaire & CEO. Viewers on ReelShort rate it 8.8 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Second Chance

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Crazy For Her have?
Crazy For Her has 87 episodes, about 2 hours 44 minutes in total.
Where can I watch Crazy For Her for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 87 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Crazy For Her?
Crazy For Her falls under Second Chance, Romance and Billionaire & CEO.
How long does it take to finish Crazy For Her?
About 2 hours 44 minutes. Episodes run around 2 minutes each, so you can binge it in a couple of evenings.
Is Crazy For Her on ReelShort?
Crazy For Her was originally released on ReelShort. On DramaDog you can watch all 87 episodes free without installing the ReelShort app.