Episode 1 of 40All episodes free

Art of Falling in Love

40 eps · 52 min · ★ 8.0 · ReelShort

Story

A mural artist and an architectural engineer are instantly drawn to each other, but their budding romance comes to a halt when the past comes back to haunt them.

About Art of Falling in Love

Art of Falling in Love is an English short drama in 40 episodes, originally released on ReelShort. Each episode runs about 1 minutes, and the whole series takes around 52 minutes to watch. It falls under Underdog Rise and Romance. Viewers on ReelShort rate it 8.0 out of 10. Every episode is free to watch on DramaDog, with no app or sign-up.

More Underdog Rise

See all

New releases

See all

FAQ

How many episodes does Art of Falling in Love have?
Art of Falling in Love has 40 episodes, about 52 minutes in total.
Where can I watch Art of Falling in Love for free?
Right here on DramaDog. All 40 episodes stream free in your browser, in order, with no app or sign-up.
What kind of drama is Art of Falling in Love?
Art of Falling in Love falls under Underdog Rise and Romance.
How long does it take to finish Art of Falling in Love?
About 52 minutes. Episodes run around 1 minutes each, so you can binge it in one sitting.
Is Art of Falling in Love on ReelShort?
Art of Falling in Love was originally released on ReelShort. On DramaDog you can watch all 40 episodes free without installing the ReelShort app.